2016 Special Events Calendar

Weekly Events Schedule
* Schedules subject to change without notice. PositivelyRacing.com is not responsible for the accuracy of this schedule.

  Day Date Track Location Event
Tuesday July 19 Iowa State Fair Speedway Des Moines IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour IMCA Modifieds
Tuesday July 19 Rapid Speedway Rock Rapids IA NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Tuesday July 19 Slinger Super Speedway Slinger WI 37th Annual Slinger Nationals
Tuesday July 19 Southern Iowa Speedway Oskaloosa IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Wednesday July 20 Clay County Fairgrounds Spencer IA NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Wednesday July 20 Crawford County Speedway Denison IA Crawford County Fair Race
Wednesday July 20 Frontier Sports Park Fort Dodge IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Wednesday July 20 Maquoketa Speedway Maquoketa IA Deery Brothers Summer Series IMCA Late Models
Wednesday July 20 Plymouth Speedway Plymouth IN USAC Indiana Midgets
Wednesday July 20 Southern Iowa Speedway Oskaloosa IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour IMCA Modifieds
Thursday July 21 Farmer City Raceway Farmer City IL FCR D2 Midget Nationals
Thursday July 21 Hamilton County Speedway Webster City IA Thursday Night Thunder
Thursday July 21 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE SLMR Late Models & Nebraska 360 Sprints
Thursday July 21 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour IMCA Modifieds
Thursday July 21 Lucas Oil Raceway Brownsburg IN USAC Silver Crown Series
Thursday July 21 Nobles County Speedway Worthington MN NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Thursday July 21 Norman County Raceway Ada MN NOSA Sprint Cars
Thursday July 21 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 18th Annual Super Stock Showdown
Friday July 22 Black Hills Speedway Rapid City SD Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Friday July 22 Crawford County Speedway Denison IA Nebraska 360 Sprints
Friday July 22 Farmer City Raceway Farmer City IL Jr. Kimler Memorial $5,000-to-win Late Models
Friday July 22 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Silver Dollar Nationals
Friday July 22 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN FVP National Sprint League 410's & 360's
Friday July 22 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN All Star Circuit of Champions Sprint Cars
Friday July 22 Lincoln Speedway Lincoln IL MOWA 410 Winged Sprint Cars
Friday July 22 Lucas Oil Raceway Indianapolis IN ARCA 200 & ARCA/CRA Super Series
Friday July 22 Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway Oshkosh WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Friday July 22 Outlaw Motor Speedway Muskogee OK ASCS Red River Region
Friday July 22 Thayer County Fair Deshler NE NCRA Late Models
Friday July 22 Thayer County Speedway Deshler NE NCRA Late Models
Friday July 22 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 18th Annual Super Stock Showdown
Friday July 22 US 36 Raceway Osborn MO ASCS Warrior Region
Saturday July 23 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour
Saturday July 23 Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Saturday July 23 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Silver Dollar Nationals
Saturday July 23 Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis IN NASCAR Xfinity Series
Saturday July 23 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA FVP National Sprint League 410's
Saturday July 23 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN All Star Circuit of Champions Sprint Cars
Saturday July 23 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK Sooner Late Model Series
Saturday July 23 Macon Speedway Macon IL Midwest Big Ten Super Late Model Series
Saturday July 23 Miller Central Speedway Miller SD Miller Twinbill
Saturday July 23 Montpelier Motor Speedway Montpelier IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Saturday July 23 Oklahoma Sports Park Ada OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Saturday July 23 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake WI UMSS Sprint Cars
Saturday July 23 Thayer County Fair Deshler NE B-Mod Special
Saturday July 23 Thunder Hill Speedway Mayetta KS NCRA Late Models
Saturday July 23 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 18th Annual Super Stock Showdown
Sunday July 24 Double X Speedway California MO ASCS Warrior Region Sprint Cars
Sunday July 24 Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis IN NASCAR Sprint Cup
Sunday July 24 Miller Central Speedway Miller SD Miller Twinbill
Sunday July 24 St. Croix Speedway St. Croix WI Winged Sprint Special
Tuesday July 26 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour Modifieds & Sprint Invaders
Tuesday July 26 Macon Speedway Macon IL Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Wednesday July 27 Christian County Fair Taylorville IL Midwest Big Ten Street Stock Series
Wednesday July 27 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque IA Julien Dubuque Classic
Wednesday July 27 Peoria Speedway Peoria IL MOWA 410 Winged Sprint Cars
Thursday July 28 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN Jackson County Fair "Thursday Thunder"
Thursday July 28 CJ Raceway Columbus Jct. IA Fair Race
Thursday July 28 Maquoketa Speedway Maquoketa IA Jackson County Fair Race
Thursday July 28 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD Lucas Oil ASCS National Series
Thursday July 28 Quincy Raceways Quincy IL World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Models & MOWA Sprints
Thursday July 28 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie WI Fair Race
Friday July 29 Fairbury American Legion Speedway Fairbury IL Prairie Dirt Classic
Friday July 29 Fayette County Speedway West Union IA Corn Belt Clash Late Models
Friday July 29 Hancock County Speedway Britt IA Fair Race - Stock Car Shootout
Saturday July 29 Iowa Speedway Newton IA NASCAR K&N Pro Series
Friday July 29 Iowa State Fair Speedway Des Moines IA Deery Brothers Summer Series IMCA Late Models
Friday July 29 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN FVP National Sprint League 410's & 360's
Friday July 29 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL MOWA 410 Winged Sprint Cars
Friday July 29 Langlade County Speedway Antigo WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Friday July 29 Proctor Speedway Proctor MN WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Friday July 29 Saint Francois County Raceway Farmington MO NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Friday July 29 State Park Speedway Wausau WI Big 8 Late Model Series
Friday July 29 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Saturday July 30 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN CRA Street Stock Series
Saturday July 30 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN Casey's Cup USMTS Modifieds
Saturday July 30 Fairbury American Legion Speedway Fairbury IL Prairie Dirt Classic
Saturday July 30 Greenbush Race Park Greenbush MN NLRA Late Models/NOSA Sprint Cars
Saturday July 30 I-35 Speedway Winston MO WAR Non-Wing Sprint Cars
Saturday July 30 Iowa Speedway Newton IA NASCAR Xfinity Series
Saturday July 30 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA FVP National Sprint League 410's
Saturday July 30 Lafayette County Speedway Darlington WI Corn Belt Clash Late Models
Saturday July 30 Lawton Speedway Lawton OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Saturday July 30 Legit Speedway Park West Plains MO MARS Late Models
Saturday July 30 Macon Speedway Macon IL MOWA Sprints & Big 10 Pro Late Models
Saturday July 30 Montpelier Motor Speedway Montpelier IN NRA Sprint Invaders
Saturday July 30 Port City Raceway Tulsa OK POWRi West Midgets
Saturday July 30 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake WI WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Saturday July 30 State Park Speedway Wausau WI Larry Detjens Memorial
Saturday July 30 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Saturday July 30 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Sunday July 31 Amsoil Speedway Superior WI WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Sunday July 31 Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon SD Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Sunday July 31 Beatrice Speedway Beatrice NE Sprint Series of Nebraska
Sunday July 31 Hancock County Speedway Britt IA FVP National Sprint League 410's
Monday August 1 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Lee County Late Models $1,000-to-win
Tuesday August 2 Cedar County Raceway Tipton IA Deery Brothers Summer Series & Hawkeye Dirt Tour
Tuesday August 2 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Lee County Late Models $1,000-to-win
Tuesday August 2 Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway Oshkosh WI Winnebago County Fair Race
Tuesday August 2 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake WI Street Stock Little Dream Race plus Modifieds
Tuesday August 2 Shawano Speedway Shawano WI World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Models
Tuesday August 2 Wisconsin International Raceway Kaukauna WI ARCA Midwest Tour - Potawatomi Dixieland 250
Wednesday August 3 Arlington Raceway Arlington MN Sibley County Fair Race
Wednesday August 3 Solomon Valley Raceway Beloit KS USAC National Midgets
Thursday August 4 81 Speedway Park City KS Thursty Thursday
Thursday August 4 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Models
Thursday August 4 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 26th Annual Arnold Motor Supply 360 Nationals
Thursday August 4 New Paris Speedway New Paris IN 15th Annual Summer Sizzler
Thursday August 4 Valley Speedway Grain Valley MO USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday August 5 Belleville High Banks Belleville KS Belleville Midget Nationals - USAC Midgets
Friday August 5 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Models
Friday August 5 Dodge County Fairgrounds Beaver Dam WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Friday August 5 Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 Pevely MO World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars & POWRi Midgets
Friday August 5 Humboldt Speedway Humboldt KS USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday August 5 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL Midwest Big Ten Super Late Model Series
Friday August 5 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 26th Annual Arnold Motor Supply 360 Nationals
Friday August 5 Rush County Speedway LaCrosse KS United Rebel Sprint Series
Friday August 5 Tomah Sparta Raceway Tomah WI Midwest Dash Series
Saturday August 6 Belleville High Banks Belleville KS Belleville Midget Nationals - USAC Midgets
Saturday August 6 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN Ultimate Battle of the Blugrass Late Models
Saturday August 6 Caney Valley Speedway Caney KS 6th Annual James House Memorial
Saturday August 6 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Models
Saturday August 6 Cresco Speedway Cresco IA Race Night
Saturday August 6 Fairbury American Legion Speedway Fairbury IL 3rd Annual Bess Memorial Mini Sprint Nationals
Saturday August 6 Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 Pevely MO World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars & POWRi Midgets
Saturday August 6 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 26th Annual Arnold Motor Supply 360 Nationals
Saturday August 6 LaSalle Speedway LaSalle IL IMCA One Night Stand
Saturday August 6 Lincoln Park Speedway Putnamville IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Saturday August 6 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO USMTS Modifieds
Saturday August 6 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD SLMR Late Models
Saturday August 6 Plymouth Dirt Track Plymouth WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Sunday August 7 Atchison County Raceway Atchison KS IMCA Stock Car Smackdown
Sunday August 7 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 5th Annual Capitani Classic
Sunday August 7 Monett Speedway Monett MO USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Monday August 8 Clay County Fairgrounds Spencer IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour Modifieds
Monday August 8 Farley Speedway Farley IA Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Monday August 8 Southern Iowa Speedway Oskaloosa IA Front Row Challenge - NSL 410 Sprint Cars
Tuesday August 9 Hamilton County Speedway Webster City IA Harris Clash 25th Anniversary
Tuesday August 9 West Liberty Raceway West Liberty IA Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Wednesday August 10 Buena Vista Raceway Alta IA Hawkeye Dirt Tour IMCA Modifieds
Wednesday August 10 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Wednesday August 10 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 56th Annual FVP Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's
Thursday August 11 Hancock County Speedway Britt IA Night of 1,000 Stars
Thursday August 11 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 56th Annual FVP Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's
Thursday August 11 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie WI USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Thursday August 11 US 30 Speedway Columbus NE Sprint Series of Nebraska
Friday August 12 Black Hills Speedway Rapid City SD ASCS Frontier Region Sprint Cars
Friday August 12 Davenport Speedway Davenport IA Street Stock Clash $2,000-to-win
Friday August 12 Hancock County Speedway Britt IA Night of 10,000 Stars
Friday August 12 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE MLRA/MARS Late Models
Friday August 12 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 56th Annual FVP Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's
Friday August 12 Lincoln Speedway Lincoln IL Big 10 Pro Late Models and Street Stocks
Friday August 12 Lucas Oil Raceway Brownsburg IN CRA Late Model Sportsman and Street Stock Series
Friday August 12 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday August 12 Spring Lake Speedway Unity WI Late Model Special
Saturday August 13 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN Must See Racing Winged Sprints
Saturday August 13 Fairbury American Legion Speedway Fairbury IL ALMS Late Models
Saturday August 13 Hancock County Speedway Britt IA All Stars
Saturday August 13 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE MLRA/MARS Late Models
Saturday August 13 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA 56th Annual FVP Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's
Saturday August 13 Marshfield Speedway Marshfield WI ARCA Midwest Tour
Saturday August 13 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Saturday August 13 Oklahoma Sports Park Ada OK Sooner Late Model Series
Saturday August 13 Salem Speedway Salem IN USAC Silver Crown Series
Saturday August 13 Tomahawk Speedway Tomahawk WI B-Mod Tomahawk Nationals with Kenny Wallace
Saturday August 13 Tri-State Speedway Haubstadt IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Sunday August 14 Buffalo River Race Park Glyndon MN NLRA Late Models
Sunday August 14 Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Sunday August 14 Nobles County Speedway Worthington MN Nobles County Fair Race
Sunday August 14 State Park Speedway Wausau WI TUNDRA Super Late Models
Sunday August 14 Terre Haute Action Track Terre Haute IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Tuesday August 16 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque IA Deery Brothers Summer Series IMCA Late Models
Tuesday August 16 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Wednesday August 17 Grand Rapids Speedway Grand Rapids MN Itasca County Fair Race
Wednesday August 17 Grant County Speedway Lancaster WI Grant County Fair Race
Wednesday August 17 Lawton Speedway Lawton OK USAC Southwest Sprint Cars & POWRi West Midgets
Thursday August 18 Adams County Speedway Corning IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Thursday August 18 Creek County Speedway Sapulpa OK USAC Southwest Sprint Cars & POWRi West Midgets
Thursday August 18 I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls MN King of the Dirt - WISSOTA LM Challenge Series
Thursday August 18 Norman County Raceway Ada MN Sander's Mod Challenge - $3,500-to-win
Friday August 19 81 Speedway Park City KS USAC Southwest Sprint Cars & POWRi West Midgets
Friday August 19 Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon SD Gold Cup: Winged 410 Qualifying Night
Friday August 19 Fiesta City Speedway Montevideo MN WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Friday August 19 I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls MN King of the Dirt
Friday August 19 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday August 19 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders
Friday August 19 Lincoln Speedway Lincoln IL POWRi Midgets 
Friday August 19 Princeton Speedway Princeton MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Friday August 19 Southern Oklahoma Speedway Ardmore OK Sprint Night
Friday August 19 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Saturday August 20 34 Raceway Burlington IA Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders
Saturday August 20 Adams County Speedway Corning IA SLMR Late Models
Saturday August 20 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN CRA Late Model Sportsman Series
Saturday August 20 Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon SD Gold Cup: Non-Winged 410 Qualifying Night
Saturday August 20 Black Hills Speedway Rapid City SD 42nd Annual Rapid Chevrolet Nationals
Saturday August 20 Brill Motor Speedway Meeker OK Sooner Late Model Series
Saturday August 20 Dodge City Raceway Park Dodge City KS USAC Southwest Sprint Cars & POWRi West Midgets
Saturday August 20 I-35 Speedway Winston MO WAR Non-Wing Sprint Cars
Saturday August 20 Illinois State Fairgrounds Springfield IL USAC Silver Crown Series
Saturday Ausgut 20 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS ASCS Warrior Region
Saturday August 20 Macon Speedway Macon IL POWRi Midgets 
Saturday August 20 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Saturday August 20 Saint Francois County Raceway Farmington MO Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour
Saturday August 20 Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina OK USMTS Modifieds and OCRS Sprint Cars
Saturday August 20 Thunder Hill Speedway Mayetta KS NCRA Late Models
Saturday August 20 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Sunday August 21 Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Sunday August 21 Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon SD Gold Cup Championships
Sunday August 21 Illinois State Fairgrounds Springfield IL ARCA Allen Crowe 100
Sunday August 21 Missouri State Fair Speedway Sedalia MO Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour Sprints/ULMA Late Models
Sunday August 21 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Tuesday August 23 Amsoil Speedway Superior WI Fair Race
Wednesday August 24 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Thursday August 25 Hamilton County Speedway Webster City IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Thursday August 25 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Thursday August 25 KRA Speedway Willmar MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Thursday August 25 Lincoln Speedway Lincoln IL UMP Summer Nationals
Friday August 26 Brown County Speedway Aberdeen SD Bullet SportsWear Nationals
Friday August 26 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Speedy Bill Memorial - Nebraska 360 Sprints
Friday August 26 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Friday August 26 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL Midwest Big Ten Pro Late Model Series
Friday August 26 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Friday August 26 North Central Speedway Brainered MN 15th Annual Mighty Axe Nationals
Friday August 26 Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway Oshkosh WI Cornbelt Clash Late Models
Friday August 26 Outlaw Motor Speedway Muskogee OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Friday August 26 Rapid Speedway Rock Rapids IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday August 26 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL MARS Late Models
Saturday August 27 Belleville High Banks Belleville KS United Rebel Sprint Series
Saturday August 27 Brown County Speedway Aberdeen SD Bullet SportsWear Nationals
Saturday August 27 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN All Star Circuit of Champions Sprint Cars
Saturday August 27 Dodge City Raceway Park Dodge City KS 3rd Annual Sport Modified Mayhem
Saturday August 27 Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 Pevely MO MARS Late Models
Saturday August 27 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE SLMR Late Models
Saturday August 27 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA FVP National Sprint League 410's
Saturday August 27 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Saturday August 27 LaSalle Speedway LaSalle IL Waite Memorial - IRA and MOWA Sprint Cars
Saturday August 27 Lawrenceburg Speedway Lawrenceburg IN Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Saturday August 27 Macon Speedway Macon IL Midwest Big Ten Super Late Model Series
Saturday August 27 Madison Speedway Madison MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Saturday August 27 North Central Speedway Brainered MN 15th Annual Mighty Axe Nationals
Saturday August 27 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds & Nebraska 360 Sprints
Saturday August 27 Shelby County Speedway Harlan IA Tiny Lund Memorial
Sunday August 28 Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie WI IRA & MOWA Sprint Cars
Sunday August 28 Casino Speedway Watertown SD USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Sunday August 28 Crawford County Speedway Denison IA Denny Hovinga Race
Sunday August 28 St. Croix Speedway St. Croix WI Wisconsin Modified Classic
Sunday August 28 US 30 Speedway Columbus NE SLMR Late Models
Wednesday August 31 Farley Speedway Farley IA 39th Annual Tankee Dirt Track Classic
Wednesday August 31 Plymouth Speedway Plymouth IN USAC Indiana Midgets
Thursday September 1 Fairmont Raceway Fairmont MN USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Thursday September 1 Farley Speedway Farley IA 39th Annual Tankee Dirt Track Classic
Thursday September 1 Proctor Speedway Proctor MN Silver 1000
Friday September 2 Chateau Raceway Lansing MN USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Friday September 2 Eagle Raceway Eagle NE RaceSaver IMCA Sprint Nationals
Friday September 2 Farley Speedway Farley IA 39th Annual Tankee Dirt Track Classic
Friday September 2 Farmer City Raceway Farmer City IL ALMS Late Models/AMS Modifieds
Friday September 2 Gas City I-69 Speedway Gas City IN Gas City Shootout
Friday September 2 Grand Rapids Speedway Grand Rapids MN WISSOTA Classic
Friday September 2 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN AGCO Jackson Sprint Car Nationals
Friday September 2 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Friday September 2 Legit Speedway Park West Plains MO 2nd Annual Reliable Chevrolet B-Mod Bonanza
Friday September 2 Lincoln Speedway Lincoln IL Midwest Big Ten Street Stock Series
Friday September 2 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK Darren Ernst Memorial Labor Day Blowout
Friday September 2 Marshalltown Speedway Marshalltown IA Inaugural Showdown at Motown
Friday September 2 Plymouth Dirt Track Plymouth WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Friday September 2 Salina Speedway Salina KS NCRA Modifieds
Friday September 2 The Airport Raceway Garden City KS POWRi West Midgets
Friday September 2 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL "Takin It To The Streets" $3,000-to-win
Saturday September 3 81 Speedway Park City KS NCRA Late Models
Saturday September 3 Boone Speedway Boone IA Draw-Redraw "Open" Night
Saturday September 3 Caney Valley Speedway Caney KS Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Saturday September 3 Casino Speedway Watertown SD Fall Shootout
Saturday September 3 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Saturday September 3 Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells WI ARCA Midwest Tour - Bill Meiller Memorial 101
Saturday September 3 DuQuoin State Fairgrounds DuQuoin IL USAC Silver Crown Series
Saturday September 3 Eagle Raceway Eagle NE RaceSaver IMCA Sprint Nationals
Saturday September 3 Fairbury American Legion Speedway Fairbury IL 4th Annual Casey's Modified Nationals
Saturday September 3 Farley Speedway Farley IA 39th Annual Tankee Dirt Track Classic
Saturday September 3 Greenbush Race Park Greenbush MN NOSA Sprint Cars
Saturday September 3 Heartland Park Topeka Topeka KS Capital City Clash
Saturday September 3 Hibbing Raceway Hibbing MN WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Saturday September 3 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN AGCO Jackson Sprint Car Nationals
Saturday September 3 Legit Speedway Park West Plains MO 2nd Annual Reliable Chevrolet B-Mod Bonanza
Saturday September 3 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK Darren Ernst Memorial Labor Day Blowout
Saturday September 3 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Saturday September 3 Randolph County Raceway Moberly MO ASCS Warrior Region Sprint Cars
Saturday September 3 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake WI Labor Day Special
Saturday September 3 Route 45 Raceway Flora IL Midwest Sprint Car Series
Saturday September 3 The Airport Raceway Garden City KS POWRi West Midgets
Saturday September 3 Viking Speedway Alexandria MN NLRA Late Models
Sunday September 4 141 Speedway Francis Creek WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Sunday September 4 81 Speedway Park City KS NSL/NCRA 360 Sprint Cars
Sunday September 4 Angola Motorsport Speedway Angola IN Tribute Weekend
Sunday September 4 Buffalo River Race Park Glyndon MN NOSA Sprint Cars
Sunday September 4 Casino Speedway Watertown SD Fall Shootout
Sunday September 4 Central Missouri Speedway Warrensburg MO $1,500-to-win Modifieds
Sunday September 4 Cresco Speedway Cresco IA USMTS Casey's Cup Modifieds
Sunday September 4 Dodge County Speedway Kasson MN 2nd Annual Fall Brawl
Sunday September 4 DuQuoin State Fairgrounds DuQuoin IL ARCA Southern Illinois 100
Sunday September 4 Eagle Raceway Eagle NE RaceSaver IMCA Sprint Nationals
Sunday September 4 Grundy County Speedway Morris IL 46th Annual Night of Features with Lee Schuler Memorial
Sunday September 4 Hibbing Raceway Hibbing MN WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Sunday September 4 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN AGCO Jackson Sprint Car Nationals
Sunday September 4 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK Darren Ernst Memorial Labor Day Blowout
Sunday September 4 Monett Speedway Monett MO MARS Late Models
Sunday September 4 Quad City Speedway East Moline IL 4th Annual Ron Marks Memorial
Sunday September 4 Quincy Raceways Quincy IL Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders
Sunday September 4 Raceway Park Jefferson SD South Dakota Fall Nationals
Sunday September 4 Randolph County Raceway Moberly MO ASCS Warrior Region Sprint Cars
Sunday September 4 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake WI Labor Day Special
Sunday September 4 Spoon River Speedway Banner IL AMS Modified Fall Nationals
Sunday September 4 Stuart International Speedway Stuart IA Night Before The Nationals
Sunday September 4 Tri-State Speedway Haubstadt IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Sunday September 4 Viking Speedway Alexandria MN NLRA Late Models
Sunday September 4 Winchester Speedway Winchester IN ARCA/CRA Super Series & JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour
Monday September 5 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals
Monday September 5 Golden Sands Speedway Plover WI TUNDRA Super Late Models
Monday September 5 Madison Speedway Madison MN Season Championships
Monday September 5 St. Croix Speedway St. Croix WI WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series
Monday September 5 Winchester Speedway Winchester IN ARCA/CRA Super Series & CRA Late Model Sportsman
Tuesday September 6 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals
Wednesday September 7 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals
Thursday September 8 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals - Deery Series
Thursday September 8 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI USRA Nationals
Friday September 9 Amsoil Speedway Superior WI Northern Nationals - IRA Sprint Cars
Friday September 9 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals
Friday September 9 Eagle Raceway Eagle NE Nebraska Cup - SLMR Late Models & NE 360 Sprints
Friday September 9 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL MOWA Sprints & POWRi Midgets 
Friday September 9 Marshfield Speedway Marshfield WI Fall Shootout
Friday September 9 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI USRA Nationals
Friday September 9 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN The Harvest Cup
Friday September 9 Princeton Speedway Princeton MN UMSS Sprint Cars
Saturday September 10 Amsoil Speedway Superior WI Northern Nationals
Saturday September 10 Boone Speedway Boone IA IMCA Speedway Motors Super Nationals
Saturday September 10 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI Jerry Richert Memorial - IRA & UMSS Sprint Cars
Saturday September 10 Daugherty Speedway Boswell IN USAC Indiana Midgets
Saturday September 10 Davenport Speedway Davenport IA Cheater's Night
Saturday September 10 Eldon Raceway Eldon IA Petersen Memorial
Saturday September 10 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE Nebraska 360 Sprints
Saturday September 10 Macon Speedway Macon IL Midwest Big Ten Street Stock Series
Saturday September 10 Marshfield Speedway Marshfield WI Fall Shootout
Saturday September 10 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI USRA Nationals
Saturday September 10 Montpelier Motor Speedway Montpelier IN BOSS 410 Non Wing Sprints
Saturday September 10 Off Road Speedway Norfolk NE SLMR Late Models
Saturday September 10 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN The Harvest Cup
Saturday September 10 Oklahoma Sports Park Ada OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Saturday September 10 Salem Speedway Salem IN ARCA Fall Classic 200
Saturday September 10 Spoon River Speedway Banner IL Tom Knowles Memorial - MOWA & POWRi
Saturday September 10 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK MARS Late Models
Sunday September 11 Madison Speedway Madison MN Lac Qui Parle County Fair Race
Sunday September 11 Quincy Raceways Quincy IL Midwest Big Ten Super Late Model Series
Sunday September 11 St. Croix Speedway St. Croix WI Winged Sprint Special
Wednesday September 14 Clay County Fairgrounds Spencer IA Fair Race
Wednesday September 14 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron SD Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100
Thursday September 15 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI Fall Nationals
Thursday September 15 Chicagoland Speedway Joliet IL Chicagoland ARCA 150
Thursday September 15 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron SD Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100
Thursday September 15 Jefferson Speedway Jefferson WI 36th Annual Wisconsin State Championships
Thursday September 15 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA Lucas Oil Knoxville Late Model Nationals
Friday September 16 Black Hills Speedway Rapid City SD Non Wing Sprint Special
Friday September 16 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI Fall Nationals
Friday September 16 Chicagoland Speedway Joliet IL NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
Friday September 16 Clay County Fairgrounds Spencer IA World of Outlaws Craftsman and NSL Sprint Cars
Friday September 16 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron SD Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100
Friday September 16 Jefferson Speedway Jefferson WI 36th Annual Wisconsin State Championships
Friday September 16 Kankakee County Speedway Kankakee IL 2nd Annual Dick Potts Tribute
Friday September 16 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA Lucas Oil Knoxville Late Model Nationals
Friday September 16 Luxemburg Speedway Luxemburg WI Fall Special
Friday September 16 Marshalltown Speedway Marshalltown IA 9th Annual World Nationals
Friday September 16 Outlaw Motor Speedway Muskogee OK Sooner Late Model Series
Friday September 16 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD 3rd Annual Iron Cup
Friday September 16 Peoria Speedway Peoria IL 2nd Annual Fall Classic - AMS Modifieds
Friday September 16 Rapid Speedway Rock Rapids IA Rapid Speedway Nationals - NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Friday September 16 Southern Oklahoma Speedway Ardmore OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Friday September 16 Terre Haute Action Track Terre Haute IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Friday September 16 US 30 Speedway Columbus NE Abe Lincoln Memorial
Saturday September 17 34 Raceway Burlington IA Shottenkirk.com Sprint Invaders
Saturday September 17 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN CRA Late Model Sportsman and Street Stock Series
Saturday September 17 Badlands Motor Speedway Brandon SD National Cheaters Day Competition
Saturday September 17 Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Saturday September 17 Black Hills Speedway Rapid City SD Non Wing Sprint Special
Saturday September 17 Brill Motor Speedway Meeker OK Oil Capital Racing Series Sprint Cars
Saturday September 17 Buffalo River Race Park Glyndon MN Corn Cob National
Saturday September 17 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond WI Fall Nationals
Saturday September 17 Chicagoland Speedway Joliet IL NASCAR Xfinity Series
Saturday September 17 Dakota State Fair Speedway Huron SD Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100
Saturday September 17 Jefferson Speedway Jefferson WI 36th Annual Wisconsin State Championships
Saturday September 17 Knoxville Raceway Knoxville IA Lucas Oil Knoxville Late Model Nationals
Saturday September 17 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK United Rebel Sprint Series
Saturday September 17 Luxemburg Speedway Luxemburg WI Fall Special
Saturday September 17 Macon Speedway Macon IL Midwest Big Ten Pro Late Model Series
Saturday September 17 Marshalltown Speedway Marshalltown IA 9th Annual World Nationals
Saturday September 17 Missouri State Fair Speedway Sedalia MO ASCS Warrior Region Sprint Cars
Saturday September 17 Montpelier Motor Speedway Montpelier IN USAC Indiana Midgets
Saturday September 17 New Paris Speedway New Paris IN 24th Annual End of Season Blowout
Saturday September 17 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD 3rd Annual Iron Cup
Saturday September 17 Peoria Speedway Peoria IL 2nd Annual Fall Classic - AMS Modifieds
Saturday September 17 Rapid Speedway Rock Rapids IA Rapid Speedway Nationals
Saturday September 17 Springfield Raceway Springfield MO MARS Late Models
Saturday September 17 Sycamore Speedway Sycamore IL Twin 25's for Super Late Models
Saturday September 17 Tomahawk Speedway Tomahawk WI 2nd Annual Fall Classic
Saturday September 17 Tri-State Speedway Haubstadt IN USAC & MSCS Sprint Cars
Saturday September 17 Upper Iowa Speedway Decorah IA USRA Holley Iron Man Series
Saturday September 17 US 30 Speedway Columbus NE Abe Lincoln Memorial
Saturday September 17 US 36 Raceway Osborn MO World of Outlaws Craftsman and NSL Sprint Cars
Sunday September 18 Buffalo River Race Park Glyndon MN Corn Cob National
Sunday September 18 Chicagoland Speedway Joliet IL NASCAR Sprint Cup
Sunday September 18 Jefferson Speedway Jefferson WI 36th Annual Wisconsin State Championships
Sunday September 18 New Paris Speedway New Paris IN 24th Annual End of Season Blowout
Sunday September 18 Park Jefferson Speedway Jefferson SD Nebraska 360 Sprints
Sunday September 18 Redwood Speedway Redwood Falls MN Kevin Gegner Memorial Race
Thursday September 22 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN Fall Jamboree - USMTS Modifieds
Thursday September 22 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour - Hockett & McMillin Memorial
Thursday September 22 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL 12th Annual Summit Mod Mania
Friday September 23 Beatrice Speedway Beatrice NE Septemberfest
Friday September 23 Blackbird Bend Speedway Onawa IA The Fall Spectacular
Friday September 23 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Friday September 23 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN Fall Jamboree - USMTS Modifieds
Friday September 23 Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells WI 5th Annual September Showdown
Friday September 23 Eldon Raceway Eldon IA Race Night
Friday September 23 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN IMCA Stock Car Nationals
Friday September 23 Kankakee County Speedway Kankakee IL ALMS Late Models
Friday September 23 KRA Speedway Willmar MN 3rd Annual Charlie Nelson Fall Nationals
Friday September 23 Legit Speedway Park West Plains MO MARS Late Models
Friday September 23 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour - Hockett & McMillin Memorial
Friday September 23 Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway Oshkosh WI Fall Classic
Friday September 23 Princeton Speedway Princeton MN 4th Annual P-Town Western Showdown
Friday September 23 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie WI 37th Annual Punky Manor Challenge of Champions
Friday September 23 Sherman County Speedway Goodland KS 27th Annual Flatlander Fall Classic
Friday September 23 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL 12th Annual Summit Mod Mania
Friday September 23 West Liberty Raceway West Liberty IA Ideal Ready Mix Liberty 100 - Deery Series
Saturday September 24 Adams County Speedway Corning IA The 19th Annual Tradition
Saturday September 24 Beatrice Speedway Beatrice NE Septemberfest
Saturday September 24 Bemidji Speedway Bemidji MN 37th Annual Paul Bunyan Stampede
Saturday September 24 Bloomfield Speedway Bloomfield IA Race Night
Saturday September 24 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Saturday September 24 Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley MN Fall Jamboree - USMTS Modifieds
Saturday September 24 Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells WI 5th Annual September Showdown
Saturday September 24 Dodge County Raceway Park Dodge City KS United Rebel Sprint Series
Saturday September 24 Elko Speedway Elko MN ARCA Midwest Tour - Thunderstruck 93
Saturday September 24 Hamilton County Speedway Webster City IA Fall Challenge
Saturday September 24 Jackson Motorplex Jackson MN IMCA Stock Car Nationals
Saturday September 24 KRA Speedway Willmar MN 3rd Annual Charlie Nelson Fall Nationals
Saturday September 24 Legit Speedway Park West Plains MO MARS Late Models
Saturday September 24 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK Pure Stock Madness
Saturday September 24 Lucas Oil Raceway Brownsburg IN ARCA/CRA Super Series & JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour
Saturday September 24 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour - Hockett & McMillin Memorial
Saturday September 24 Macon Speedway Macon IL Hornet World Championships
Saturday September 24 Oklahoma Sports Park Ada OK Sport Mod Nationals
Saturday September 24 Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway Oshkosh WI Fall Classic
Saturday September 24 Princeton Speedway Princeton MN 4th Annual P-Town Western Showdown
Saturday September 24 Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie WI 37th Annual Punky Manor Challenge of Champions
Saturday September 24 Sherman County Speedway Goodland KS 27th Annual Flatlander Fall Classic
Saturday September 24 Spoon River Speedway Banner IL The Rail Splitter Nationals
Saturday September 24 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL 12th Annual Summit Mod Mania
Saturday September 24 West Liberty Raceway West Liberty IA Ideal Ready Mix Liberty 100 - Deery Series
Sunday September 25 Bemidji Speedway Bemidji MN 37th Annual Paul Bunyan Stampede
Sunday September 25 Lucas Oil Raceway Brownsburg IN ARCA/CRA Super Series & JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour
Thursday September 29 Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina OK 4th Annual Sooner Showdown
Friday September 30 141 Speedway Francis Creek WI 7th Annual Creek Classic
Friday September 30 ABC Raceway Ashland WI 41st Annual Red Clay Classic
Friday September 30 Belle-Clair Speedway Belleville IL POWRi Midgets 
Friday September 30 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque IA Rumble on the River
Friday September 30 Fayette County Speedway Brownstown IL Sport Mod Championship - $10,000-to-win
Friday September 30 Gas City I-69 Speedway Gas City IN Open Wheel Fall Fest
Friday September 30 Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids MN 5th Annual Granite City Gold Cup
Friday September 30 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Midwest Fall Brawl NSL/NCRA & Nebraska 360 Sprints
Friday September 30 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL Midwest Big Ten Street Stock Series
Friday September 30 Lawton Speedway Lawton OK 27th Annual Winter Nationals
Friday September 30 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK 2nd Annual Ironman Challenge
Friday September 30 Madison Speedway Madison MN Lou's 2nd Annual Madtown Showdown
Friday September 30 Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City IA Five Star Classic
Friday September 30 Rockford Speedway Rockford IL 51st National Short Track Championships
Friday September 30 Saint Francois County Raceway Farmington MO Queen's Royale - NSL 410 Sprint Cars
Friday September 30 Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina OK 4th Annual Sooner Showdown
Friday September 30 Salina Speedway Salina KS Mid-America Clash
Friday September 30 Scotland County Speedway Memphis MO Memphis Fall Special
Friday September 30 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL B-Modified Fall Spectacular
Saturday October 1 141 Speedway Francis Creek WI 7th Annual Creek Classic
Saturday October 1 ABC Raceway Ashland WI 41st Annual Red Clay Classic
Saturday October 1 Belle-Clair Speedway Belleville IL POWRi Midgets 
Saturday October 1 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN Ultimate Battle of the Blugrass Late Models
Saturday October 1 Caney Valley Speedway Caney KS Sooner Late Model Series
Saturday October 1 Charleston Speedway Charleston IL UMP Street Stock Fall Nationals
Saturday October 1 Dodge County Fairgrounds Beaver Dam WI Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Cars
Saturday October 1 Dodge County Speedway Kasson MN Thunderbird Open
Saturday October 1 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque IA Rumble on the River
Saturday October 1 Fayette County Speedway Brownstown IL Sport Mod Championship - $10,000-to-win
Saturday October 1 Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids MN 5th Annual Granite City Gold Cup
Saturday October 1 Humboldt Speedway Humboldt KS Humboldt Harvester Classic
Saturday October 1 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Midwest Fall Brawl NSL/NCRA & Nebraska 360 Sprints
Saturday October 1 Lawrenceburg Speedway Lawrenceburg IN AMSOIL USAC National Sprint Cars
Saturday October 1 Lawton Speedway Lawton OK 27th Annual Winter Nationals
Saturday October 1 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK 2nd Annual Ironman Challenge
Saturday October 1 Madison Speedway Madison MN Lou's 2nd Annual Madtown Showdown
Saturday October 1 Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City IA Five Star Classic
Saturday October 1 Missouri State Fair Speedway Sedalia MO ASCS Warrior Region Sprints/Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Saturday October 1 Nevada I-49 Speedway Nevada MO B-Mod Mania $3,000-to-win
Saturday October 1 North Central Speedway Brainered MN Season Finale
Saturday October 1 Randolph County Raceway Moberly MO Magic City Modified Nationals
Saturday October 1 Redwood Speedway Redwood Falls MN NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Saturday October 1 Rockford Speedway Rockford IL 51st National Short Track Championships
Saturday October 1 Saint Francois County Raceway Farmington MO Queen's Royale - NSL 410 Sprint Cars
Saturday October 1 Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina OK 4th Annual Sooner Showdown
Saturday October 1 Salina Speedway Salina KS Mid-America Clash
Saturday October 1 Scotland County Speedway Memphis MO Memphis Fall Special
Saturday October 1 Springfield Raceway Springfield MO October Fast
Saturday October 1 Sycamore Speedway Sycamore IL Run What You Brung
Saturday October 1 Thunder Hill Speedway Mayetta KS Thunder On The Hill
Sunday October 2 Dodge County Speedway Kasson MN Thunderbird Open
Sunday October 2 Rockford Speedway Rockford IL 51st National Short Track Championships
Sunday October 2 US 30 Speedway Columbus NE King of the Heartland
Thursday October 6 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN 21st Annual Funfest
Thursday October 6 La Crosse Fairgrounds Speedway West Salem WI Oktoberfest Race Weekend
Thursday October 6 RPM Speedway Hays KS 10th Annual Fall Nationals
Thursday October 6 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL Gold Crown - USAC National Midgets
Friday October 7 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN 21st Annual Funfest
Friday October 7 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Speedway Motors Cornhusker Classic
Friday October 7 La Crosse Fairgrounds Speedway West Salem WI Oktoberfest Race Weekend
Friday October 7 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Friday October 7 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI 8th Annual Fall Festival
Friday October 7 Nobles County Speedway Worthington MN 2nd Annual Fall Classic
Friday October 7 RPM Speedway Hays KS 10th Annual Fall Nationals
Friday October 7 Southern Iowa Speedway Oskaloosa IA Musco Fall Challenge
Friday October 7 Southern Oklahoma Speedway Ardmore OK Jordan Page Winter Nationals
Friday October 7 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL Gold Crown - USAC Midgets & MOWA Sprints
Friday October 7 Viking Speedway Alexandria MN 13th Annual Viking Fall Classic
Friday October 7 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Fall Festival of Speed
Friday October 7 Winchester Speedway Winchester IN JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour & CRA Late Model Sportsman
Saturday October 8 81 Speedway Park City KS NSL/NCRA 360 Sprint Cars
Saturday October 8 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN Tony Elliott Classic
Saturday October 8 Brill Motor Speedway Meeker OK Sooner Late Model Series
Saturday October 8 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN 21st Annual Funfest
Saturday October 8 Charleston Speedway Charleston IL Trunk or Treat
Saturday October 8 I-35 Speedway Winston MO Show Me Spectacular
Saturday October 8 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Speedway Motors Cornhusker Classic
Saturday October 8 La Crosse Fairgrounds Speedway West Salem WI Oktoberfest Race Weekend - ARCA Midwest Tour
Saturday October 8 Lucas Oil Speedway Wheatland MO Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models
Saturday October 8 Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City WI 8th Annual Fall Festival
Saturday October 8 Nobles County Speedway Worthington MN 2nd Annual Fall Classic
Saturday October 8 Peoria Speedway Peoria IL Hamilton Memorial $5,000-to-win Late Models
Saturday October 8 Randolph County Raceway Moberly MO NSL 360 Sprint Cars
Saturday October 8 RPM Speedway Hays KS 10th Annual Fall Nationals
Saturday October 8 Shadyhill Speedway Medaryville IN Doubles Blowout - Double Purse
Saturday October 8 Southern Iowa Speedway Oskaloosa IA Musco Fall Challenge
Saturday October 8 Southern Oklahoma Speedway Ardmore OK Jordan Page Winter Nationals
Saturday October 8 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL Gold Crown - USAC Midgets & MOWA Sprints
Saturday October 8 Tri-State Speedway Haubstadt IN Midwest Sprint Car Series
Saturday October 8 Viking Speedway Alexandria MN 13th Annual Viking Fall Classic
Saturday October 8 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Fall Festival of Speed
Saturday October 8 Winchester Speedway Winchester IN ARCA/CRA Super Series & CRA Late Model Sportsman
Sunday October 9 Brownstown Speedway Brownstown IN 21st Annual Funfest
Sunday October 9 I-80 Speedway Greenwood NE Speedway Motors Cornhusker Classic
Sunday October 9 Kankakee County Speedway Kankakee IL 7th Annual Run Whatcha Brung
Sunday October 9 La Crosse Fairgrounds Speedway West Salem WI Oktoberfest Race Weekend - ARCA Midwest Tour
Sunday October 9 Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Fall Festival of Speed
Sunday October 9 Winchester Speedway Winchester IN ARCA/CRA Super Series
Wednesday October 12 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 37th Annual Spooker
Thursday October 13 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS USRA Nationals
Thursday October 13 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 37th Annual Spooker
Friday October 14 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL MOWA 410 Winged Sprint Cars
Friday October 14 Kansas Speedway Kansas City KS Kansas ARCA 150
Friday October 14 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN Kokomo Klash X
Friday October 14 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS USRA Nationals
Friday October 14 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Fall Extravaganza
Friday October 14 Spring Lake Speedway Unity WI 2nd Annual Autumn Clash
Friday October 14 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 37th Annual Spooker
Saturday October 15 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN Stock Car Festival
Saturday October 15 Brill Motor Speedway Meeker OK Winter Nationals
Saturday October 15 Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids MN 5th Annual National Championship Weekend
Saturday October 15 Jacksonville Speedway Jacksonville IL MOWA 410 Winged Sprint Cars
Saturday October 15 Kansas Speedway Kansas City KS NASCAR Xfinity Series
Saturday October 15 Kokomo Speedway Kokomo IN Kokomo Klash X
Saturday October 15 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS USRA Nationals
Saturday October 15 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Fall Extravaganza
Saturday October 15 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK 3rd Annual Winter Nationals
Saturday October 15 Rockford Speedway Rockford IL 25th Bahama Bracket Nationals
Saturday October 15 Spring Lake Speedway Unity WI 2nd Annual Autumn Clash
Saturday October 15 Tomahawk Speedway Tomahawk WI 2nd Annual Ice Maker
Saturday October 15 Tri-City Speedway Pontoon Beach IL Dirt Track Charity Invitational
Saturday October 15 Tri-State Speedway Pocola OK 37th Annual Spooker
Sunday October 16 Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids MN 5th Annual National Championship Weekend
Sunday October 16 Kansas Speedway Kansas City KS NASCAR Sprint Cup
Sunday October 16 Longdale Speedway Longdale OK 3rd Annual Winter Nationals
Sunday October 16 Rockford Speedway Rockford IL 25th Bahama Bracket Nationals
Friday October 21 Butler County Speedway Rising City NE Harvest Race Fest - Nebraska 360 Sprints
Friday October 21 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City KS World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Friday October 21 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN The Topless Nationals
Friday October 21 Scotland County Speedway Memphis MO Memphis Fall Nationals
Friday October 21 Wayne County Speedway Wayne City IL Jason Leffler Memorial - USAC & POWRi Midgets
Saturday October 22 Butler County Speedway Rising City NE Harvest Race Fest - Nebraska 360 Sprints
Saturday October 22 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE Barb Nunnenkamp Memorial McCool 100
Saturday October 22 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie MN The Topless Nationals
Saturday October 22 Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina OK World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Cars
Saturday October 22 Scotland County Speedway Memphis MO Memphis Fall Nationals
Sunday October 23 Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells WI 2nd Annual Falloween 150
Sunday October 23 Junction Motor Speedway McCool Jct. NE Barb Nunnenkamp Memorial McCool 100
Sunday October 23 Salem Speedway Salem IN Halloween 200 - $5,000-to-win Great American Stock Race
Saturday October 29 Lee County Speedway Donnellson IA Shiverfest
Saturday October 29 Springfield Raceway Springfield MO Trick or Treat for Breast Cancer
Saturday November 5 Anderson Speedway Anderson IN Turkey Bash
Saturday November 19 Springfield Raceway Springfield MO Turkey Bowl X Tribute to Mike Clark
Thursday December 15 The Dome at America's Center St. Louis MO Gateway Dirt Nationals
Friday December 16 The Dome at America's Center St. Louis MO Gateway Dirt Nationals
Saturday December 17 The Dome at America's Center St. Louis MO Gateway Dirt Nationals

Promoters, if you would like for your special event to stand out from the rest, contact us at [email protected].

© 2009-15 - PositivelyRacing.com